ताजा समाचार
As of 2019-09-15    11:27:53   
S.N.SymbolLTPLTVPoint Change%ChangeOpenHighLowVolumePrevious Closing
1.NBL317.00402.000.6331731731740315
2.AKBSL433.0010-9.002.04437437432190442
3.RHPL157.0040-1.000.631581591564,770158
4.HGI286.0050-3.001.0428628628650289
5.HPPL133.0010-2.001.4813313313320135
6.SJCL169.0010-4.002.311731741691,930173
7.PPCL95.00300.00096969535095
8.SABSL474.0010-2.000.42476477468100476
9.NIBSF18.512000-0.111.288992,0009
10.CBL144.00400.000144144144400144
11.NICA400.00100-7.271.794414413943,203407
12.ILBS432.00101.000.2343143242870431
13.NIBLPF6.671010-0.050.746771,0107
14.CZBIL222.00100.00022222222210222
15.GMFBS497.00108.001.6449849849720489
16.AKPL135.0010-2.001.4613513513520137
17.GLBSL453.00106.001.3445345345310447
18.NUBL841.001511.001.3384184184185830
19.SANIMA355.00300.000355355355130355
20.KBL180.00100-4.552.471821821801,242185
21.SDESI590.0050-12.001.99601601590310602
22.MBL249.0020-5.001.972552552492,000254
23.NIB442.00100-3.000.67441442441154445
24.RRHP107.002004.003.88103107103900103
25.NABIL770.00200.00077077077030770
26.NLIC776.0025-4.000.51785785776143780
27.UPPER238.001481.000.42238238238148237
28.NGPL98.0011-2.00298989811100
29.SRBL229.002501.000.44229229229250228
30.OHL506.0010-7.001.3648850648830513
31.ADBL415.0072-1.000.2441541541572416
32.BOKL251.0020-4.001.5725125125120255
33.PCBL265.0020-2.000.7526526526520267
34.PFL132.0013-1.000.75132132132117133
35.SMFBS813.001015.001.8881381381310798
36.SINDU128.00104.003.2312612812620124
37.RMDC656.001012.001.8665665665610644
38.RLFL118.00104.003.5111611811620114
39.VLBS575.001011.001.9557557557510564
40.NTC640.0010014.002.24630640630150626
41.ALBSL432.00101.000.2343243243210431
WP Facebook Auto Publish Powered By : XYZScripts.com